Section Image

Eva Bryce

CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty
19 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$285K - $1.1M Price Range
$522.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eva

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,015,800
Average Sale Price
$1,005,267
Price Range
$927K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,425,800
Average Sale Price
$632,257
Price Range
$245K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$9,130,800
Average Sale Price
$537,106
Price Range
$245K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$792,000
Average Sale Price
$396,000
Price Range
$192K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eva's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Eva Bryce