Section Image

Evan Wiesner

Wiesner Real Estate, Inc
11 Closed Sales
$7.8M Total Value
$435K - $1.9M Price Range
$711.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Evan

Home Types: Condo, House, Other, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,000,000
Average Sale Price
$750,000
Price Range
$255K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,090,000
Average Sale Price
$681,667
Price Range
$255K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,320,000
Average Sale Price
$702,222
Price Range
$255K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,505,000
Average Sale Price
$752,500
Price Range
$615K - $890K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Evan's Listings and Deals

Evan Wiesner