Section Image

Evelyn Martinez

Brandolino Group
10 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$334K - $1.6M Price Range
$877.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Evelyn

Evelyn speaks fluent English and Spanish, helping to eliminate any language barriers. Evelyn is a licensed associate with over a decade of experience in residential sales, leasing, and commercial management. Evelyn is an integral part of the Brandolino Group and continues to soar to new heights in her field.
Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$1,275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,549,000
Average Sale Price
$774,500
Price Range
$669K - $880K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$1,275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,839,000
Average Sale Price
$959,750
Price Range
$669K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,939,000
Average Sale Price
$823,167
Price Range
$334K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Evelyn's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent License: California #02161494
Agent Photo

Evelyn Martinez