Section Image

Faddy Abreu

Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$735K - $735K Price Range
$735K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Faddy

Home Types: Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,470,000
Average Sale Price $735,000
Price Range $735K - $735K

Areas Faddy is Experienced In

Faddy's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Faddy Abreu, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Faddy Abreu sold in Miami, FL?

What is Faddy Abreu's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Faddy Abreu serve?

How can I contact Faddy Abreu?

Agent Photo

Faddy Abreu