Section Image

Federico Martin

Coldwell Banker Realty
14 Closed Sales
$12.1M Total Value
$162K - $4.8M Price Range
$865.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Federico

Home Types: Condo, MultiFamily, House
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$885,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$5,735,000
Average Sale Price
$2,867,500
Price Range
$935K - $4.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$885,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$5,735,000
Average Sale Price
$2,867,500
Price Range
$935K - $4.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,353,000
Average Sale Price
$479,000
Price Range
$162K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$8,761,500
Average Sale Price
$1,251,643
Price Range
$295K - $4.8M

Federico's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Short Sales
Agent License: Florida 3012831 New Mexico 3012831
Agent Photo

Federico Martin