Section Image

Felicia D

W Real Estate
22 Closed Sales
$16M Total Value
$575K - $1.2M Price Range
$725.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Felicia

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$963,000
Average Sale Price
$481,500
Price Range
$340K - $623K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,294,950
Average Sale Price
$764,983
Price Range
$710K - $805K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,004,000
Average Sale Price
$667,111
Price Range
$340K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,932,900
Average Sale Price
$770,322
Price Range
$575K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,344,000
Average Sale Price
$695,333
Price Range
$340K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,621,900
Average Sale Price
$762,190
Price Range
$575K - $1.2M

Felicia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01908678

Felicia D