Section Image

Felicia Grant

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo
7 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$172K - $450K Price Range
$330.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Felicia

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,999
Average Sale Price
$390,500
Price Range
$350K - $431K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$175K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,686,999
Average Sale Price
$337,400
Price Range
$172K - $431K

Felicia's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Felicia Grant