Section Image

Felipe Hernandez

Virtual Properties Realty.com
55 Closed Sales
$17.2M Total Value
$220K - $565K Price Range
$312.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Felipe

Felipe's goal as a real estate agent is to provide all his clients with the best service possible. As a licensed Real Estate Agent with Virtual Properties Realty, he has many company resources and tools that help him to fully service all his client’s needs in the utmost professional way.
Home Types: House, Commercial, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$534,000
Average Sale Price
$267,000
Price Range
$220K - $314K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,422,000
Average Sale Price
$346,000
Price Range
$150K - $489K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,548,000
Average Sale Price
$309,600
Price Range
$220K - $349K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,679,800
Average Sale Price
$359,985
Price Range
$150K - $500K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$7,315,990
Average Sale Price
$281,384
Price Range
$175K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$9,852,790
Average Sale Price
$339,751
Price Range
$150K - $565K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Felipe's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers
Agent License: Georgia 369063
Agent Photo

Felipe Hernandez