Section Image

Fernanda Da Silva

MY NEW RENTAL
5 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$283.9K - $525K Price Range
$409.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fernanda

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$830,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000
Price Range
$315K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$283,910
Average Sale Price
$283,910

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,762,000
Average Sale Price
$440,500
Price Range
$315K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$283,910
Average Sale Price
$283,910

Fernanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3560835

Fernanda Da Silva