Section Image

Fernanda Olvera

HomeSmart
56 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$175K - $463.5K Price Range
$258.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fernanda

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,173,000
Average Sale Price
$241,444
Price Range
$40K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,245,000
Average Sale Price
$276,053
Price Range
$40K - $452K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$593,000
Average Sale Price
$296,500
Price Range
$255K - $338K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$13,293,000
Average Sale Price
$255,635
Price Range
$40K - $464K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,193,000
Average Sale Price
$298,250
Price Range
$230K - $370K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Fernanda's Listings and Deals

Fernanda Olvera