Section Image

Filippo Raia

Manor West Realty
48 Closed Sales
$13.6M Total Value
$103K - $975K Price Range
$283K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Filippo

Home Types: House, Commercial, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$981,500
Average Sale Price
$327,167
Price Range
$117K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,013,000
Average Sale Price
$506,500
Price Range
$495K - $518K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,869,000
Average Sale Price
$267,000
Price Range
$117K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,904,900
Average Sale Price
$380,980
Price Range
$157K - $518K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$6,390,500
Average Sale Price
$277,848
Price Range
$31K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$7,194,800
Average Sale Price
$287,792
Price Range
$85K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Filippo's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Pennsylvania RS307901
Agent Photo

Filippo Raia