Section Image

Fletcher Baldwin

Coldwell Banker Professionals
3 Closed Sales
$732K Total Value
$205K - $275K Price Range
$244K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fletcher

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$252,000
Average Sale Price
$252,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$205K - $275K

Fletcher's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501468451

Fletcher Baldwin