Section Image

Frances Accardi

Diane Turton, Realtors-Toms River
15 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$310K - $650K Price Range
$375.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frances

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$260K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,056,000
Average Sale Price
$352,000
Price Range
$312K - $399K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,571,200
Average Sale Price
$367,314
Price Range
$225K - $594K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,062,355
Average Sale Price
$382,794
Price Range
$310K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Frances' Listings and Deals

Frances Accardi