Section Image

Frances Middleton

Century 21 United
7 Closed Sales
$941K Total Value
$65K - $345K Price Range
$134.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frances

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$65,000
Average Sale Price
$65,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$182,000
Average Sale Price
$91,000
Price Range
$65K - $117K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$321,200
Average Sale Price
$80,300
Price Range
$65K - $117K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$206,667
Price Range
$80K - $345K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Frances' Listings and Deals

Frances Middleton