Section Image

Francisco Ramirez

Responds Quickly
One Sotheby's International Re
63 Closed Sales
$30.9M Total Value
$252K - $1.3M Price Range
$490.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Francisco

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$954,000
Average Sale Price
$477,000
Price Range
$438K - $516K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,816,500
Average Sale Price
$602,063
Price Range
$390K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,469,900
Average Sale Price
$352,843
Price Range
$131K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$22,394,000
Average Sale Price
$508,955
Price Range
$119K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,486,900
Average Sale Price
$446,679
Price Range
$131K - $830K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Francisco's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3437793
Agent Photo

Francisco Ramirez

Responds Quickly