Section Image

Francy Looney-Williams

Metro Brokers of OK South
25 Closed Sales
$8.1M Total Value
$190K - $970K Price Range
$325K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Francy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$862,000
Average Sale Price
$287,333
Price Range
$157K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,067,900
Average Sale Price
$295,414
Price Range
$60K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$564,000
Average Sale Price
$282,000
Price Range
$214K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$6,590,238
Average Sale Price
$299,556
Price Range
$60K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,534,000
Average Sale Price
$511,333
Price Range
$214K - $970K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Francy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 142435

Francy Looney-Williams