Section Image

Frank Inman

Inman Realty
16 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$200K - $765K Price Range
$345.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frank

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$437,500
Price Range
$250K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,273,000
Average Sale Price
$424,333
Price Range
$250K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$411,000
Average Sale Price
$411,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,859,700
Average Sale Price
$347,121
Price Range
$94K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$671,000
Average Sale Price
$335,500
Price Range
$260K - $411K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Frank's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 328347
Agent Photo

Frank Inman