Section Image

Frank Mancuso

Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown
3 Closed Sales
$578K Total Value
$88K - $270K Price Range
$192.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frank

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$358,000
Average Sale Price
$179,000
Price Range
$88K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$358,000
Average Sale Price
$179,000
Price Range
$88K - $270K

Frank's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RM423086

Frank Mancuso