Section Image

Frank Miranda

Frank A Miranda
4 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$218K - $1.1M Price Range
$601.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frank

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,717,500
Average Sale Price
$858,750
Price Range
$618K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,717,500
Average Sale Price
$858,750
Price Range
$618K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$688,000
Average Sale Price
$344,000
Price Range
$218K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,717,500
Average Sale Price
$858,750
Price Range
$618K - $1.1M

Frank's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California AL030918
Agent Photo

Frank Miranda