Section Image

Fred Sieger Jr

COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
13 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$299K - $1.1M Price Range
$579.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fred

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$999,000
Average Sale Price
$499,500
Price Range
$299K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,280,000
Average Sale Price
$760,000
Price Range
$315K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,849,000
Average Sale Price
$462,250
Price Range
$299K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,280,000
Average Sale Price
$760,000
Price Range
$315K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,588,000
Average Sale Price
$512,571
Price Range
$299K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,950,000
Average Sale Price
$658,333
Price Range
$240K - $1.1M

Fred's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0442865
Agent Photo

Fred Sieger Jr