Section Image

Gabriel Pacheco

Fathom Realty Elite
5 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$144.8K - $765K Price Range
$412.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gabriel

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$909,800
Average Sale Price
$454,900
Price Range
$145K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$909,800
Average Sale Price
$454,900
Price Range
$145K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,151,980
Average Sale Price
$383,993
Price Range
$357K - $435K

Gabriel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA559799000

Gabriel Pacheco