Section Image

Gabriel Tirado

Century 21 WC Realty
17 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$80K - $499K Price Range
$163.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gabriel

Home Types: Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$92,500
Price Range
$90K - $95K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$1,747,000
Average Sale Price
$124,786
Price Range
$80K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,025,500
Average Sale Price
$341,833
Price Range
$117K - $499K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gabriel's Listings and Deals

Gabriel Tirado