Section Image

Gail Watson

Premier Realty
41 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$158K - $480K Price Range
$240.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gail

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 32

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,646,000
Average Sale Price
$235,143
Price Range
$75K - $277K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$591,000
Average Sale Price
$295,500
Price Range
$276K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,886,000
Average Sale Price
$235,750
Price Range
$75K - $277K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,966,300
Average Sale Price
$245,788
Price Range
$148K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$4,655,732
Average Sale Price
$221,702
Price Range
$75K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$5,214,300
Average Sale Price
$260,715
Price Range
$148K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gail's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 231158

Gail Watson