Section Image

GAIL WILSON

Responds Quickly
Glenn D. Mitchel REALTORS
5 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$289K - $630K Price Range
$438.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About GAIL

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$325K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$919,000
Average Sale Price
$459,500
Price Range
$289K - $630K

Neighborhoods GAIL is Experienced In

GAIL's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01135934

GAIL WILSON

Responds Quickly