Section Image

Gail Zervos

Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton
13 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$462K - $1M Price Range
$689K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gail

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,776,000
Average Sale Price
$888,000
Price Range
$835K - $941K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,819,000
Average Sale Price
$681,900
Price Range
$185K - $941K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,137,500
Average Sale Price
$712,500
Price Range
$462K - $1M

Gail's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Gail Zervos