Section Image

GANG CHEN

BESTARTING GROUP CORP
18 Closed Sales
$18.2M Total Value
$580K - $2.3M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About GANG

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,223,700
Average Sale Price
$1,037,283
Price Range
$560K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$11,259,700
Average Sale Price
$1,125,970
Price Range
$560K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$820,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$16,741,700
Average Sale Price
$1,046,356
Price Range
$560K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,440,000
Average Sale Price
$720,000
Price Range
$620K - $820K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

GANG's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01994304

GANG CHEN