Section Image

Gari Minor

All Four Real Estate, Inc.
3 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$230K - $790K Price Range
$433.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gari

Home Types: MultiFamily, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000
Price Range
$230K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000

Neighborhoods Gari is Experienced In

Gari's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 000101855

Gari Minor