Section Image

Garrett Henderson

Wylie
Clayton Realty
8 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$265K - $775K Price Range
$400.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Garrett

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $365,000
Average Sale Price $365,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $575,000
Average Sale Price $575,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $365,000
Average Sale Price $365,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $575,000
Average Sale Price $575,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,004,000
Average Sale Price $400,800
Price Range $265K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,199,999
Average Sale Price $400,000
Price Range $311K - $575K

Garrett's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0636073

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Garrett Henderson, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Garrett Henderson sold in Wylie?

What is Garrett Henderson's track record representing buyers?

What is Garrett Henderson's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Garrett Henderson serve?

How can I contact Garrett Henderson?

Garrett Henderson