Section Image

Garrett Smith

The Foundation Idaho Real Estate LLC
2 Closed Sales
$665K Total Value
$257K - $408K Price Range
$332.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Garrett

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$257,000
Average Sale Price
$257,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$408,000
Average Sale Price
$408,000

Garrett's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Idaho 58030

Garrett Smith