Section Image

Garrett Tyra

Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
22 Closed Sales
$19.2M Total Value
$424K - $1.8M Price Range
$873.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Garrett

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,639,875
Average Sale Price
$819,938
Price Range
$230K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,039,875
Average Sale Price
$1,013,292
Price Range
$230K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$799,000
Average Sale Price
$399,500
Price Range
$375K - $424K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$15,124,375
Average Sale Price
$1,163,413
Price Range
$230K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,087,500
Average Sale Price
$454,167
Price Range
$226K - $607K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Garrett's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0616930

Garrett Tyra