Section Image

Gary Brandenburg

Lohmiller Real Estate
41 Closed Sales
$13.1M Total Value
$130K - $1.1M Price Range
$334.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gary

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,389,000
Average Sale Price
$463,000
Price Range
$260K - $659K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$400K - $750K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,389,000
Average Sale Price
$463,000
Price Range
$260K - $659K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,409,500
Average Sale Price
$469,833
Price Range
$260K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,499,850
Average Sale Price
$281,241
Price Range
$100K - $659K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$8,556,940
Average Sale Price
$372,041
Price Range
$78K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 2014004140 Ohio 2014004140
Agent Photo

Gary Brandenburg