Section Image

Gary Dittmar

COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS
25 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$266.5K - $825K Price Range
$428.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gary

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$335K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,009,000
Average Sale Price
$376,125
Price Range
$24K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,995,000
Average Sale Price
$498,750
Price Range
$335K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,916,000
Average Sale Price
$395,800
Price Range
$24K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,795,000
Average Sale Price
$559,000
Price Range
$335K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01211446

Gary Dittmar