Section Image

Gary Leach

Corcoran Infinity Properties, River Vale
16 Closed Sales
$14.2M Total Value
$355K - $2.6M Price Range
$886.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gary

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,425,000
Average Sale Price
$1,212,500
Price Range
$825K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$1,050,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,425,000
Average Sale Price
$1,212,500
Price Range
$825K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,233,777
Average Sale Price
$1,116,889
Price Range
$1.1M - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,244,500
Average Sale Price
$749,500
Price Range
$355K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,943,777
Average Sale Price
$1,188,755
Price Range
$35K - $2.6M

Gary's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Gary Leach