Section Image

Gary West

BHHS Lake Oconee Properties
22 Closed Sales
$10.9M Total Value
$70K - $1.9M Price Range
$494.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gary

Home Types: House, Commercial, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,840,450
Average Sale Price
$403,371
Price Range
$70K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$270,000
Average Sale Price
$270,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,527,450
Average Sale Price
$501,830
Price Range
$70K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$182,500
Price Range
$95K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$9,287,450
Average Sale Price
$515,969
Price Range
$70K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,590,000
Average Sale Price
$397,500
Price Range
$95K - $975K

Gary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 426130

Gary West