Section Image

Gaurav Vasudeva

AAA Real Estate
7 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$171.3K - $532K Price Range
$329.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gaurav

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$937,000
Average Sale Price
$468,500
Price Range
$405K - $532K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,318,300
Average Sale Price
$329,575
Price Range
$171K - $532K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,304,800
Average Sale Price
$329,257
Price Range
$171K - $532K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gaurav's Listings and Deals

Gaurav Vasudeva