Section Image

George Kolar

MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
18 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$368K - $490K Price Range
$388.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About George

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$914,000
Average Sale Price
$457,000
Price Range
$424K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,506,500
Average Sale Price
$417,750
Price Range
$380K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,182,099
Average Sale Price
$386,381
Price Range
$217K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$818,000
Average Sale Price
$409,000
Price Range
$368K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

George's Listings and Deals

George Kolar