Section Image

George Leary

Promise Realty Group
5 Closed Sales
$797K Total Value
$19.9K - $320K Price Range
$159.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About George

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$342,000
Average Sale Price
$171,000
Price Range
$147K - $195K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$796,900
Average Sale Price
$159,380
Price Range
$20K - $320K

Neighborhoods George is Experienced In

George's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 339814

George Leary