Section Image

Gerardo Lopez

Home Pros Real Estate Group
18 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$157K - $585K Price Range
$284.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gerardo

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $849,950
Average Sale Price $424,975
Price Range $265K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,079,846
Average Sale Price $415,969
Price Range $265K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,286,500
Average Sale Price $214,417
Price Range $110K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $3,828,091
Average Sale Price $319,008
Price Range $113K - $585K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gerardo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0693911

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Gerardo Lopez, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Gerardo Lopez sold in El Paso, TX?

What is Gerardo Lopez's track record representing buyers?

What is Gerardo Lopez's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Gerardo Lopez serve?

How can I contact Gerardo Lopez?

Agent Photo

Gerardo Lopez