Section Image

Gina Allison

Agresti Real Estate
10 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$55K - $425K Price Range
$213K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gina

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$230,000
Average Sale Price
$115,000
Price Range
$55K - $175K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$462,500
Average Sale Price
$154,167
Price Range
$55K - $233K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,607,900
Average Sale Price
$267,983
Price Range
$150K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$522,500
Average Sale Price
$130,625
Price Range
$55K - $233K

Gina's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Gina Allison