Section Image

Gina Stephens, PA

Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
25 Closed Sales
$18.4M Total Value
$390K - $1.8M Price Range
$734K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gina

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,290,000
Average Sale Price
$1,058,000
Price Range
$730K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,274,000
Average Sale Price
$637,000
Price Range
$424K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,803,500
Average Sale Price
$780,350
Price Range
$112K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,234,000
Average Sale Price
$558,500
Price Range
$424K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$15,471,500
Average Sale Price
$773,575
Price Range
$112K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,879,000
Average Sale Price
$575,800
Price Range
$424K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0408011

Gina Stephens, PA