Section Image

Ginger Cox

HomeSmart Connect LLC
18 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$170K - $1.2M Price Range
$355.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ginger

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$1,215,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$252,000
Average Sale Price
$252,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$742,500
Price Range
$270K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,517,500
Average Sale Price
$319,773
Price Range
$71K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,876,000
Average Sale Price
$410,857
Price Range
$170K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ginger's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475101853
Agent Photo

Ginger Cox