Section Image

Ginger Malone

Innovative Realty Solutions
12 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$285K - $550K Price Range
$359K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ginger

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$954,000
Average Sale Price
$318,000
Price Range
$240K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$983,900
Average Sale Price
$327,967
Price Range
$292K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$954,000
Average Sale Price
$318,000
Price Range
$240K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,838,800
Average Sale Price
$405,543
Price Range
$292K - $550K

Ginger's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 155661

Ginger Malone