Section Image

Gino Albert

RE/MAX Plaza
22 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$241.5K - $1.7M Price Range
$639.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gino

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $894,500
Average Sale Price $894,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $591,500
Average Sale Price $295,750
Price Range $242K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,024,900
Average Sale Price $506,225
Price Range $261K - $895K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,201,500
Average Sale Price $400,500
Price Range $242K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $5,300,900
Average Sale Price $481,900
Price Range $255K - $895K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $8,759,750
Average Sale Price $796,341
Price Range $242K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gino's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Gino Albert, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Gino Albert sold in Gurnee, IL?

What is Gino Albert's track record representing buyers?

What is Gino Albert's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Gino Albert serve?

How can I contact Gino Albert?

Agent Photo

Gino Albert