Section Image

Gladys Carlesso

Island Advantage Realty LLC
31 Closed Sales
$16.4M Total Value
$419K - $830K Price Range
$529.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gladys

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$420K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,245,000
Average Sale Price
$561,250
Price Range
$435K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,530,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$420K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,895,500
Average Sale Price
$574,625
Price Range
$435K - $830K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,937,000
Average Sale Price
$437,444
Price Range
$295K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$12,470,100
Average Sale Price
$566,823
Price Range
$285K - $830K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gladys' Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 40CA0977806
Agent Photo

Gladys Carlesso