Section Image

Glenn Chu

Century 21 Select Real Estate
13 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$350K - $600K Price Range
$421.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Glenn

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$844,000
Average Sale Price
$422,000
Price Range
$270K - $574K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,384,000
Average Sale Price
$461,333
Price Range
$270K - $574K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,089,000
Average Sale Price
$454,333
Price Range
$270K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,390,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$230K - $395K

Glenn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01434405

Glenn Chu