Section Image

Glenn Lacher

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
13 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$165K - $1.3M Price Range
$407.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Glenn

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$445,000
Average Sale Price
$445,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000
Price Range
$265K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,010,000
Average Sale Price
$501,667
Price Range
$195K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,286,000
Average Sale Price
$326,571
Price Range
$165K - $445K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Glenn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 503605

Glenn Lacher