Section Image

Gloria Gunther

Gunther Properties, Inc.
7 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$115K - $3.6M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gloria

Home Types: Lot/Land, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,700,000
Average Sale Price
$1,700,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,700,000
Average Sale Price
$1,700,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,600,000
Average Sale Price
$3,600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,436,000
Average Sale Price
$887,200
Price Range
$115K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,450,000
Average Sale Price
$2,225,000
Price Range
$850K - $3.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gloria's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Gloria Gunther