Section Image

Gloria Shuler

Coldwell Banker Realty
10 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$111K - $950K Price Range
$490.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gloria

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,551,000
Average Sale Price
$775,500
Price Range
$701K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,171,000
Average Sale Price
$390,333
Price Range
$111K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,731,000
Average Sale Price
$533,000
Price Range
$170K - $950K

Gloria's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Gloria Shuler