Section Image

Graham Farran

Expert Properties Inc.
23 Closed Sales
$13.3M Total Value
$365K - $1.3M Price Range
$577.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Graham

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,575,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000
Price Range
$455K - $595K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,671,475
Average Sale Price
$611,913
Price Range
$455K - $763K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$12,033,025
Average Sale Price
$573,001
Price Range
$225K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$365K - $875K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Graham's Listings and Deals

Graham Farran