Section Image

Grant Baker

Redwood Property Group
66 Closed Sales
$64.3M Total Value
$295K - $3.5M Price Range
$974.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Grant

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,600,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000
Price Range
$650K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$16,876,665
Average Sale Price
$1,125,111
Price Range
$295K - $2.8M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,600,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000
Price Range
$650K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$30,858,665
Average Sale Price
$1,142,914
Price Range
$295K - $3.5M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,815,000
Average Sale Price
$635,833
Price Range
$325K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
60
Total Value
$60,485,442
Average Sale Price
$1,008,091
Price Range
$122K - $3.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Grant's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02120098

Grant Baker